Résultats, classement & prochains matchs Juniors Provinciaux 2013 - 2014

Résultats :
Date Match Résultat
14/12/2013 14h00 Oppagne - La Roche 0-1
14/12/2013 14h30 Erezée - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 3-7
14/12/2013 14h30 Tellin - Nothomb 1-3
14/12/2013 14h30 Libramont - Toernich 4-0
14/12/2013 15h00 Meix-dt-V. - Vaux-Noville 12-0
14/12/2013 15h30 Champlon - Messancy ...-...
14/12/2013 16h00 Orgeo - Neuvillers 2-1
     
07/12/2013 12h30 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Orgeo 1-2
07/12/2013 13h00 Neuvillers - Tellin 4-0
07/12/2013 14h30 Messancy - Erezée 2-0
07/12/2013 14h30 Vaux-Noville - Champlon 2-1
07/12/2013 14h30 Toernich - Meix-dt-V. 1-8
07/12/2013 14h30 La Roche - Libramont 0-4
07/12/2013 16h00 Nothomb - Oppagne 3-1
     
30/11/2013 12h30 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Meix-dt-V. 3-2
30/11/2013 13h00 Neuvillers - Vaux-Noville 2-1
30/11/2013 14h00 Nothomb - Toernich 7-3
30/11/2013 14h30 Messancy - Libramont 2-2
30/11/2013 14h30 Erezée - Oppagne 0-0
30/11/2013 15h30 Champlon - La Roche 1-3
30/11/2013 16h00 Orgeo - Tellin 2-2
     
23/11/2013 14h00 Oppagne - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 0-1
23/11/2013 14h30 Toernich - Champlon 3-1
23/11/2013 14h30 Vaux-Noville - La Roche 5-3
23/11/2013 14h30 Tellin - Messancy 4-2
23/11/2013 15h00 Meix-dt-V. - Nothomb 7-3
23/11/2013 16h00 Orgeo - Erezée ...-...
     
16/11/2013 12h30 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Vaux-Noville 6-2
16/11/2013 13h00 Neuvillers - Toernich 5-4
16/11/2013 14h00 Nothomb - La Roche 4-0
16/11/2013 14h30 Messancy - Meix-dt-V. 1-1
16/11/2013 14h30 Erezée - Libramont 0-2
16/11/2013 15h30 Champlon - Tellin ...-...
16/11/2013 16h00 Orgeo - Oppagne 6-1
     
01/11/2013 19h30 Champlon - Neuvillers 1-3
02/11/2013 12h30 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Nothomb 3-1
02/11/2013 14h00 Oppagne - Libramont 1-1
02/11/2013 14h30 Erezée - Toernich 6-2
02/11/2013 14h30 Tellin - Meix-dt-V. 1-9
02/11/2013 14h30 Messancy - La Roche 4-1
02/11/2013 16h00 Orgeo - Vaux-Noville 7-0
     
25/10/2013 20h00 Neuvillers - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 10-5
26/10/2013 14h00 Nothomb - Messancy 2-1
26/10/2013 14h00 Vaux-Noville - Tellin 3-3
26/10/2013 15h00 Toernich - Orgeo 3-4
26/10/2013 15h00 La Roche - Erezée 3-1
26/10/2013 15h30 Meix-dt-V. - Oppagne 1-1
26/10/2013 15h30 Libramont - Champlon ...-...
     
19/10/2013 14h00 Oppagne - Vaux-Noville 5-1
19/10/2013 15h00 Erezée - Nothomb 4-1
19/10/2013 15h00 Tellin - Toernich 4-3
19/10/2013 15h00 Messancy - Neuvillers 5-2
19/10/2013 15h30 Libramont - Meix-dt-V. 2-2
19/10/2013 16h00 Champlon - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 4-4
19/10/2013 16h30 Orgeo - La Roche 8-1
     
12/10/2013 13h00 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Messancy 1-2
12/10/2013 13h30 Neuvillers - Erezée 4-4
12/10/2013 14h00 Nothomb - Orgeo 1-1
12/10/2013 15h00 La Roche - Tellin 4-0
12/10/2013 15h00 Toernich - Oppagne 2-3
12/10/2013 15h00 Vaux-Noville - Libramont 2-1
12/10/2013 15h30 Meix-dt-V. - Champlon 4-3
     
04/10/2013 20h00 Tellin - Erezée 1-1
05/10/2013 13h00 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Libramont 1-4
05/10/2013 13h30 Neuvillers - Meix-dt-V. 0-4
05/10/2013 14h00 Nothomb - Vaux-Noville 1-1
05/10/2013 15h00 Messancy - Oppagne 4-3
05/10/2013 15h00 La Roche - Toernich 2-0
05/10/2013 16h00 Champlon - Orgeo 1-3
     
27/09/2013 20h30 Tellin - Orgeo 1-0
28/09/2013 14h00 Oppagne - Erezée 3-3
28/09/2013 15h00 La Roche - Champlon 1-2
28/09/2013 15h00 Toernich - Nothomb 0-2
28/09/2013 15h00 Vaux-Noville - Neuvillers 2-3
28/09/2013 15h30 Meix-dt-V. - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 3-1
28/09/2013 15h30 Libramont - Messancy 0-1
     
21/09/2013 13h00 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - La Roche 3-3
21/09/2013 13h30 Neuvillers - Nothomb 3-2
21/09/2013 15h00 Erezée - Vaux-Noville 4-2
21/09/2013 15h00 Tellin - Libramont 2-5
21/09/2013 15h00 Messancy - Toernich 4-1
21/09/2013 16h00 Champlon - Oppagne 3-5
21/09/2013 16h30 Orgeo - Meix-dt-V. 0-0
     
14/09/2013 13h30 Neuvillers - Champlon 1-1
14/09/2013 14h00 Nothomb - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 5-1
14/09/2013 15h00 La Roche - Messancy 3-4
14/09/2013 15h00 Toernich - Erezée 3-2
14/09/2013 15h00 Vaux-Noville - Orgeo 1-5
14/09/2013 15h30 Meix-dt-V. - Tellin 3-0
14/09/2013 15h30 Libramont - Oppagne 2-1
     
07/09/2013 13h00 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise - Neuvillers 0-4
07/09/2013 15h00 Erezée - La Roche 3-1
07/09/2013 15h00 Tellin - Vaux-Noville 1-4
07/09/2013 15h00 Messancy - Nothomb 6-1
07/09/2013 15h00 Oppagne - Meix-dt-V. 1-1
07/09/2013 16h00 Champlon - Libramont 2-2
07/09/2013 16h30 Orgeo - Toernich 3-2
     
31/08/2013 15h00 Oppagne - Toernich 1-0
31/08/2013 15h00 Erezée - Neuvillers 0-0
31/08/2013 15h00 Messancy - Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 4-0
31/08/2013 15h00 Tellin - La Roche 2-1
31/08/2013 15h30 Libramont - Vaux-Noville 2-1
31/08/2013 16h00 Champlon - Meix-dt-V. 2-4
31/08/2013 16h30 Orgeo - Nothomb 3-2
Classement :
    J G P N B P
1 Orgeo 15 11 1 3 51/16 36
2 Meix-dt-V. 15 9 1 5 61/19 32
3 Messancy 14 10 2 2 42/21 32
4 Libramont 14 8 2 4 36/15 28
5 Neuvillers 14 8 3 3 42/31 27
6 Nothomb 15 7 6 2 38/35 23
7 Jeunesse Lorraine Arlonaise 15 5 8 2 36/49 17
8 Oppagne 15 4 6 5 26/29 17
9 Erezée 15 4 6 5 31/36 17
10 La Roche 15 5 9 1 27/41 16
11 Tellin 14 4 7 3 22/44 15
12 Vaux-Noville 15 4 9 2 27/56 14
13 Champlon 13 1 9 3 22/40 6
14 Toernich 15 2 13 0 27/56 6
Prochains matchs :
Date Match

Source : L’Avenir